Отделения РГО

22.04.2016

Регион ФИО председателя
1 Московское отделение Ильенко Лидия Ивановна
2 Московское областное региональное отделение Агафонов Борис Валентинович
3 Алтайское отделение Лесничев Александр Геннадьевич
4 Астраханское отделение Хлебцова Елена Борисовна
5 Владикавказское отделение Рубасов Олег Борисович
6 Владимирское отделение Новиков Александр Михайлович
7 Волгоградское отделение Кожевникова Евгения Владимировна
8 Ивановское отделение Теплова Любовь Павловна
9 Калужское отделение Волкова Наталья Васильевна
10 Карельское отделение Логвина Вера Константиновна
11 Кировское отделение Михеев Анатолий Васильевич
12 Костромское отделение Гусев Евгений Федорович
13 Краснодарское отделение Корвякова Ольга Александровна
14 Красноярское отделение Непомнящая Людмила Валентиновна
15 Курское отделение Митрофанов Александр Петрович
16 Липецкое отделение Третьяков Андрей Евгеньевич
17 Нижегородское отделение Зенькович Светлана Алексеевна
18 Нижневартовское отделение Карамышева Марина Юрьевна
19 Новгородское отделение Кашвин Дина Дмитриевна
20 Новосибирское городское отделение Филатова Зоя Михайловна
21 Новосибирское областное отделение Титиева Наталья Михайловна
22 Омское отделение Повстяная Анна Николаевна
23 Пермское отделение Соснина Людмила Алексеевна
24 Псковское отделение Чижов Владимир Вениаминович
25 Ростовское отделение Аджиев Батый Измаилович
26 Рязанское отделение Струсевич Марина Владимировна
27 Самарское отделение Шпигель Александр Семенович
28 Санкт-Петербургское отделение Песонина Светлана Петровна
29 Саратовское отделение Долгова Елена Михайловна
30 Свердловское отделение Ефремова Ольга Васильевна
31 Смоленское отделение Иванова Галина Семеновна
32 Ставропольское отделение Василенко Инна Витальевна
33 Татарстанское отделение Латышева Элвира Львовна
34 Тольяттинское отделение Максимюк Иван Несторович
35 Томское отделение Кондратьева Елена Ивановна
36 Тульское отделение Сорокин Александр Сергеевич
37 Тюменское отделение Попкова Надежда Петровна
38 Общество гомеопатов Удмуртской республики Кубашева Надежда Юрьевна
39 Челябинское отделение Кондаков Сергей Геннадьевич
40 Ярославское отделение Махаличева Лариса Анатольевна
41 Ветеринарное отделение Новосадюк Татьяна Владимировна

Комментариев нет